|
Published by on Sep 2nd 2015, 2:40am
Website:Click here
Results: All-Athletics
Men's Pole Vault indoor - 02.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Shawn BARBER |
CAN |
94 |
5.92 |
1245 |
PB |
2. |
Piotr LISEK |
POL |
92 |
5.67 |
1176 |
|
3. |
Raphael HOLZDEPPE |
GER |
89 |
5.67 |
1176 |
SB |
4. |
Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS |
GRE |
86 |
5.67 |
1176 |
|
5. |
Carlo PAECH |
GER |
92 |
5.67 |
1176 |
PB |
6. |
Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI |
POL |
89 |
5.57 |
1149 |
SB |
7. |
Tobias SCHERBARTH |
GER |
85 |
5.42 |
1108 |
|
8. |
Mitch GREELEY |
USA |
86 |
5.22 |
1053 |
|
9. |
Marquis RICHARDS |
SUI |
91 |
5.22 |
1053 |
Men's 200m - 03.09.2015
Final, Wind: +0.4
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Alonso EDWARD |
PAN |
89 |
20.03 |
1213 |
|
2. |
Rasheed DWYER |
JAM |
89 |
20.20 |
1187 |
|
3. |
Anaso JOBODWANA |
RSA |
92 |
20.24 |
1180 |
|
4. |
Nickel ASHMEADE |
JAM |
90 |
20.35 |
1163 |
|
5. |
Miguel FRANCIS |
ANT |
95 |
20.44 |
1150 |
|
6. |
Isiah YOUNG |
USA |
90 |
20.55 |
1133 |
|
7. |
Kenji FUJIMITSU |
JPN |
86 |
20.62 |
1122 |
|
8. |
Daniel TALBOT |
GBR |
91 |
20.70 |
1110 |
|
|
Men's 400m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
LaShawn MERRITT |
USA |
86 |
44.18 |
1237 |
|
2. |
Kirani JAMES |
GRN |
92 |
44.28 |
1230 |
|
3. |
Wayde VAN NIEKERK |
RSA |
92 |
44.35 |
1225 |
|
4. |
Luguelín SANTOS |
DOM |
93 |
45.03 |
1178 |
|
5. |
Rabah YOUSIF |
GBR |
86 |
45.39 |
1153 |
|
6. |
David VERBURG |
USA |
91 |
45.47 |
1147 |
|
7. |
Isaac MAKWALA |
BOT |
86 |
45.56 |
1141 |
|
8. |
Steven GARDINER |
BAH |
95 |
45.90 |
1118 |
|
|
Men's 1500m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Asbel KIPROP |
KEN |
89 |
3:35.79 |
1164 |
|
2. |
Elijah Motonei MANANGOI |
KEN |
93 |
3:36.01 |
1161 |
|
3. |
Robert BIWOTT |
KEN |
96 |
3:36.04 |
1160 |
|
4. |
Abdelaati IGUIDER |
MAR |
87 |
3:36.11 |
1159 |
|
5. |
Ronald KWEMOI |
KEN |
95 |
3:36.60 |
1153 |
|
6. |
Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN |
NOR |
91 |
3:37.37 |
1142 |
|
7. |
Caleb Mwangangi NDIKU |
KEN |
92 |
3:38.13 |
1132 |
SB |
8. |
Robby ANDREWS |
USA |
91 |
3:38.78 |
1123 |
|
9. |
Silas KIPLAGAT |
KEN |
89 |
3:39.69 |
1111 |
|
10. |
Charlie GRICE |
GBR |
93 |
3:39.79 |
1109 |
|
11. |
Leonel MANZANO |
USA |
84 |
3:41.27 |
1089 |
|
12. |
Jakub HOLUŠA |
CZE |
88 |
3:41.90 |
1081 |
|
- |
Andrew Kiptoo ROTICH |
KEN |
87 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Jackson Mumbwa KIVUVA |
KEN |
89 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's 110mH - 03.09.2015
Final, Wind: +0.4
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Sergey SHUBENKOV |
RUS |
90 |
13.14 |
1225 |
|
2. |
David OLIVER |
USA |
82 |
13.30 |
1194 |
|
3. |
Orlando ORTEGA |
CUB |
91 |
13.30 |
1194 |
|
4. |
Shane BRATHWAITE |
BAR |
90 |
13.43 |
1170 |
|
5. |
Mikel THOMAS |
TTO |
87 |
13.54 |
1149 |
|
6. |
Jason RICHARDSON |
USA |
86 |
13.59 |
1139 |
|
7. |
Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE |
FRA |
91 |
13.70 |
1119 |
|
8. |
Dimitri BASCOU |
FRA |
87 |
14.07 |
1051 |
|
- |
Garfield DARIEN |
FRA |
87 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's 3000mSC - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Paul Kipsiele KOECH |
KEN |
81 |
8:10.24 |
1211 |
SB |
2. |
Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH |
KEN |
92 |
8:15.64 |
1186 |
|
3. |
Evan JAGER |
USA |
89 |
8:18.39 |
1174 |
|
4. |
Ezekiel KEMBOI |
KEN |
82 |
8:21.16 |
1161 |
|
5. |
Brahim TALEB |
MAR |
85 |
8:23.00 |
1153 |
|
6. |
Conseslus KIPRUTO |
KEN |
94 |
8:24.35 |
1147 |
|
7. |
Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO |
KEN |
85 |
8:24.66 |
1146 |
|
8. |
Matthew HUGHES |
CAN |
89 |
8:25.45 |
1142 |
|
9. |
Jonathan Muia NDIKU |
KEN |
91 |
8:26.84 |
1136 |
|
10. |
Lawrence Kemboi KIPSANG |
KEN |
93 |
8:30.96 |
1118 |
|
11. |
Abel Kiprop MUTAI |
KEN |
88 |
8:31.88 |
1114 |
|
12. |
Krystian ZALEWSKI |
POL |
89 |
8:32.55 |
1111 |
|
13. |
Clement Kimutai KEMBOI |
KEN |
92 |
8:33.16 |
1108 |
|
14. |
Daniel HULING |
USA |
83 |
8:33.44 |
1107 |
|
15. |
Yoann KOWAL |
FRA |
87 |
8:45.96 |
1053 |
|
- |
Haron LAGAT |
KEN |
83 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's High Jump - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Mutaz Essa BARSHIM |
QAT |
91 |
2.32 |
1197 |
|
2. |
Bohdan BONDARENKO |
UKR |
89 |
2.30 |
1179 |
|
3. |
Guowei ZHANG |
CHN |
91 |
2.30 |
1179 |
|
4. |
Andriy PROTSENKO |
UKR |
88 |
2.23 |
1117 |
|
5. |
Gianmarco TAMBERI |
ITA |
92 |
2.23 |
1117 |
|
6. |
Jaroslav BÁBA |
CZE |
84 |
2.23 |
1117 |
|
7. |
JaCorian DUFFIELD |
USA |
92 |
2.19 |
1081 |
|
7. |
Donald THOMAS |
BAH |
84 |
2.19 |
1081 |
|
9. |
Derek DROUIN |
CAN |
90 |
2.19 |
1081 |
|
9. |
Eike ONNEN |
GER |
82 |
2.19 |
1081 |
|
9. |
Daniil TSYPLAKOV |
RUS |
92 |
2.19 |
1081 |
|
|
Men's Long Jump - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Wind | Score | |
1. |
Greg RUTHERFORD |
GBR |
86 |
8.32 |
+0.9 |
1203 |
|
2. |
Marquis DENDY |
USA |
92 |
8.32 |
+0.4 |
1206 |
|
3. |
Fabrice LAPIERRE |
AUS |
83 |
8.27 |
-0.1 |
1197 |
SB |
4. |
Jeff HENDERSON |
USA |
89 |
8.22 |
+0.5 |
1183 |
|
5. |
Jianan WANG |
CHN |
96 |
7.94 |
0.0 |
1125 |
|
6. |
Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA |
RSA |
85 |
7.73 |
-0.6 |
1082 |
|
7. |
Christian TAYLOR |
USA |
90 |
7.71 |
-0.1 |
1075 |
|
8. |
Aleksandr MENKOV |
RUS |
90 |
7.64 |
+0.3 |
1059 |
|
9. |
Michael HARTFIELD |
USA |
90 |
7.55 |
-0.3 |
1041 |
|
|
Men's Discus Throw - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Robert URBANEK |
POL |
87 |
65.78 |
1167 |
|
2. |
Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI |
POL |
83 |
65.04 |
1153 |
|
3. |
Gerd KANTER |
EST |
79 |
64.38 |
1141 |
|
4. |
Philip MILANOV |
BEL |
91 |
63.04 |
1116 |
|
5. |
Vikas GOWDA |
IND |
83 |
62.73 |
1111 |
|
6. |
Apostolos PARELLIS |
CYP |
85 |
62.62 |
1109 |
|
7. |
Martin WIERIG |
GER |
87 |
62.02 |
1097 |
|
8. |
Jason MORGAN |
JAM |
82 |
58.52 |
1033 |
|
9. |
Christoph HARTING |
GER |
90 |
57.04 |
1006 |
|
|
Women's 100m - 03.09.2015
Final, Wind: -1.4
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE |
JAM |
86 |
10.93 |
1223 |
|
2. |
Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR |
NGR |
88 |
10.98 |
1212 |
|
3. |
Tori BOWIE |
USA |
90 |
11.06 |
1195 |
|
4. |
Candyce MCGRONE |
USA |
89 |
11.09 |
1188 |
|
5. |
Michelle-Lee AHYE |
TTO |
92 |
11.19 |
1167 |
|
6. |
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN |
JAM |
82 |
11.22 |
1160 |
|
7. |
Natasha MORRISON |
JAM |
92 |
11.30 |
1143 |
|
8. |
Kelly-Ann BAPTISTE |
TTO |
86 |
11.30 |
1143 |
|
9. |
Mujinga KAMBUNDJI |
SUI |
92 |
11.51 |
1099 |
|
|
Women's 800m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Eunice Jepkoech SUM |
KEN |
88 |
1:59.14 |
1168 |
|
2. |
Lynsey SHARP |
GBR |
90 |
1:59.37 |
1164 |
|
3. |
Fabienne KOHLMANN |
GER |
89 |
1:59.68 |
1159 |
|
4. |
Sifan HASSAN |
NED |
93 |
1:59.95 |
1154 |
|
5. |
Marina ARZAMASOVA |
BLR |
87 |
2:00.69 |
1141 |
|
6. |
Renelle LAMOTE |
FRA |
93 |
2:00.75 |
1140 |
|
7. |
Joanna JÓŹWIK |
POL |
91 |
2:01.36 |
1129 |
|
8. |
Brenda MARTINEZ |
USA |
87 |
2:02.00 |
1118 |
|
9. |
Chanelle PRICE |
USA |
90 |
2:02.14 |
1115 |
|
10. |
Selina BÜCHEL |
SUI |
91 |
2:02.43 |
1110 |
|
11. |
Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE |
GBR |
90 |
2:05.91 |
1051 |
|
- |
Rose Mary ALMANZA |
CUB |
92 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Ilona USOVICH |
BLR |
82 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 3000m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Almaz AYANA |
ETH |
91 |
8:22.34 |
1235 |
|
2. |
Genzebe DIBABA |
ETH |
91 |
8:26.54 |
1220 |
SB |
3. |
Senbere TEFERI |
ETH |
95 |
8:34.32 |
1193 |
PB |
4. |
Jenny SIMPSON |
USA |
86 |
8:34.43 |
1193 |
SB |
5. |
Mercy CHERONO |
KEN |
91 |
8:35.48 |
1189 |
SB |
6. |
Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT |
KEN |
83 |
8:38.91 |
1177 |
SB |
7. |
Shannon ROWBURY |
USA |
84 |
8:39.92 |
1174 |
SB |
8. |
Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT |
KEN |
83 |
8:41.93 |
1167 |
SB |
9. |
Irene JELAGAT |
KEN |
88 |
8:47.04 |
1149 |
|
10. |
Irine Chebet CHEPTAI |
KEN |
92 |
8:48.03 |
1146 |
PB |
11. |
Emily INFELD |
USA |
90 |
8:52.02 |
1132 |
SB |
12. |
Emma MILBURN |
USA |
99 |
8:59.76 |
1106 |
PB |
- |
Renata PLIŚ |
POL |
85 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Mimi BELETE |
BRN |
88 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Lydia WAFULA |
KEN |
88 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 400mH - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Zuzana HEJNOVÁ |
CZE |
86 |
54.47 |
1189 |
|
2. |
Sara PETERSEN |
DEN |
87 |
54.57 |
1186 |
|
3. |
Georganne MOLINE |
USA |
90 |
54.89 |
1176 |
|
4. |
Kaliese SPENCER |
JAM |
87 |
55.29 |
1164 |
|
5. |
Cassandra TATE |
USA |
90 |
55.50 |
1157 |
|
6. |
Wenda THERON NEL |
RSA |
88 |
55.82 |
1147 |
|
7. |
Janeive RUSSELL |
JAM |
93 |
55.98 |
1142 |
|
8. |
Eilidh CHILD |
GBR |
87 |
56.14 |
1137 |
|
|
Women's Pole Vault - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU |
GRE |
86 |
4.77 |
1190 |
|
2. |
Yarisley SILVA |
CUB |
87 |
4.72 |
1175 |
|
2. |
Fabiana MURER |
BRA |
81 |
4.72 |
1175 |
|
4. |
Nicole BÜCHLER |
SUI |
83 |
4.57 |
1128 |
|
5. |
Katerina STEFANIDI |
GRE |
90 |
4.57 |
1128 |
|
6. |
Silke SPIEGELBURG |
GER |
86 |
4.57 |
1128 |
|
7. |
Anzhelika SIDOROVA |
RUS |
91 |
4.47 |
1097 |
|
8. |
Holly BRADSHAW |
GBR |
91 |
4.47 |
1097 |
|
8. |
Sandi MORRIS |
USA |
92 |
4.47 |
1097 |
|
10. |
Angelica BENGTSSON |
SWE |
93 |
4.32 |
1051 |
|
11. |
Angelica MOSER |
SUI |
97 |
4.17 |
1005 |
|
|
Women's Long Jump - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Wind | Score | |
1. |
Ivana SPANOVIĆ |
SRB |
90 |
7.02 |
+0.5 |
1205 |
PB |
2. |
Tianna BARTOLETTA |
USA |
85 |
6.97 |
+1.0 |
1191 |
|
3. |
Shara PROCTOR |
GBR |
88 |
6.58 |
+0.1 |
1112 |
|
4. |
Jazmin SAWYERS |
GBR |
94 |
6.55 |
-0.2 |
1107 |
|
5. |
Christabel NETTEY |
CAN |
91 |
6.46 |
+0.7 |
1082 |
|
6. |
Janay DELOACH |
USA |
85 |
6.40 |
+0.2 |
1072 |
|
7. |
Alina ROTARU |
ROU |
93 |
6.37 |
+0.4 |
1065 |
|
8. |
Lorraine UGEN |
GBR |
91 |
6.31 |
-1.1 |
1060 |
|
9. |
Darya KLISHINA |
RUS |
91 |
6.26 |
+0.2 |
1042 |
|
|
Women's Shot Put - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Christina SCHWANITZ |
GER |
85 |
19.91 |
1170 |
|
2. |
Michelle CARTER |
USA |
85 |
19.12 |
1122 |
|
3. |
Anita MÁRTON |
HUN |
89 |
18.42 |
1079 |
|
4. |
Brittany SMITH |
USA |
91 |
18.39 |
1077 |
|
5. |
Tia BROOKS |
USA |
90 |
18.14 |
1062 |
|
6. |
Aliona DUBITSKAYA |
BLR |
90 |
17.74 |
1038 |
|
7. |
Paulina GUBA |
POL |
91 |
17.59 |
1029 |
|
8. |
Jillian CAMARENA-WILLIAMS |
USA |
82 |
16.66 |
972 |
|
9. |
Lena URBANIAK |
GER |
92 |
16.57 |
967 |
|
|
Women's Javelin Throw - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ |
CZE |
81 |
64.31 |
1136 |
|
2. |
Elizabeth GLEADLE |
CAN |
88 |
62.70 |
1106 |
|
3. |
Katharina MOLITOR |
GER |
83 |
62.43 |
1102 |
|
4. |
Madara PALAMEIKA |
LAT |
87 |
62.22 |
1098 |
|
5. |
Christin HUSSONG |
GER |
94 |
61.44 |
1084 |
|
6. |
Linda STAHL |
GER |
85 |
60.98 |
1075 |
|
7. |
Huihui LU |
CHN |
89 |
60.36 |
1064 |
|
8. |
Christina OBERGFÖLL |
GER |
81 |
58.54 |
1031 |
|
9. |
Kara WINGER |
USA |
86 |
57.58 |
1013 |
|
10. |
Sunette VILJOEN |
RSA |
83 |
57.18 |
1006 |
|
|
International Events - GL
Men's 800m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Adam KSZCZOT |
POL |
89 |
1:45.55 |
1157 |
|
2. |
Taoufik MAKHLOUFI |
ALG |
88 |
1:45.62 |
1155 |
|
3. |
Mohammed AMAN |
ETH |
94 |
1:45.83 |
1148 |
|
4. |
David RUDISHA |
KEN |
88 |
1:45.91 |
1146 |
|
5. |
Marcin LEWANDOWSKI |
POL |
87 |
1:45.91 |
1146 |
|
6. |
Musaeb Abdulrahman BALLA |
QAT |
89 |
1:45.91 |
1146 |
|
7. |
Job KINYOR |
KEN |
90 |
1:46.00 |
1143 |
|
8. |
Nader BELHANBEL |
MAR |
94 |
1:46.08 |
1141 |
|
9. |
Ferguson Rotich CHERUIYOT |
KEN |
89 |
1:46.80 |
1119 |
|
10. |
Alfred KIPKETER |
KEN |
96 |
1:47.39 |
1102 |
|
- |
Sammy TANGUI |
KEN |
84 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's 400mH - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Kariem HUSSEIN |
SUI |
89 |
49.16 |
1172 |
|
2. |
Rasmus MÄGI |
EST |
92 |
49.37 |
1161 |
|
3. |
Thomas BARR |
IRL |
92 |
49.79 |
1140 |
|
4. |
Michael BULTHEEL |
BEL |
86 |
49.91 |
1134 |
|
5. |
Omar CISNEROS |
CUB |
89 |
50.04 |
1128 |
|
6. |
Miles UKAOMA |
NGR |
92 |
50.08 |
1126 |
|
7. |
Annsert WHITE |
JAM |
87 |
50.22 |
1119 |
|
8. |
Niall FLANNERY |
GBR |
91 |
51.26 |
1068 |
|
|
Women's 4x100m - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Result | Score | |
1. |
Jamaica |
JAM |
41.60 |
1250 |
|
2. |
United States |
USA |
41.83 |
1239 |
|
3. |
Trinidad and Tobago |
TTO |
42.94 |
1191 |
|
4. |
Switzerland |
SUI |
43.10 |
1184 |
|
5. |
Italy |
ITA |
43.78 |
1155 |
|
6. |
Norway |
NOR |
44.76 |
1113 |
|
7. |
Switzerland U23 |
SUI |
45.03 |
1102 |
|
- |
Canada |
CAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
Pre-Programme - E
Women's 100m - 03.09.2015
Final 1, Wind: -0.6
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Kimberly HYACINTHE |
CAN |
89 |
11.77 |
1041 |
|
2. |
Sarah ATCHO |
SUI |
95 |
11.84 |
1026 |
|
3. |
Charléne KELLER |
SUI |
94 |
12.06 |
983 |
|
4. |
Ajla DEL PONTE |
SUI |
96 |
12.10 |
975 |
|
5. |
Lena WEISS |
SUI |
94 |
12.21 |
953 |
|
6. |
Mari Gilde BRUBAK |
NOR |
90 |
12.31 |
934 |
|
|
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Elaine THOMPSON |
JAM |
92 |
11.06 |
1187 |
|
2. |
Sherone SIMPSON |
JAM |
84 |
11.27 |
1142 |
|
3. |
Barbara PIERRE |
USA |
87 |
11.27 |
1142 |
|
4. |
Kerron STEWART |
JAM |
84 |
11.33 |
1129 |
|
5. |
Jeneba TARMOH |
USA |
89 |
11.39 |
1116 |
|
6. |
Khamica BINGHAM |
CAN |
94 |
11.53 |
1087 |
|
7. |
Ezinne OKPARAEBO |
NOR |
88 |
11.55 |
1083 |
|
8. |
Crystal EMMANUEL |
CAN |
91 |
11.59 |
1075 |
|
9. |
Reyare THOMAS |
TTO |
87 |
11.66 |
1060 |
|
|
Young Diamonds Challenge - E
Men's 200m - 03.09.2015
Final, Wind: -0.1
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Stuart DUTAMBY |
FRA |
94 |
21.00 |
1068 |
|
2. |
Hensley PAULINA |
NED |
93 |
21.09 |
1054 |
SB |
3. |
Bastien MOUTHON |
SUI |
94 |
21.27 |
1028 |
|
4. |
Silvan WICKI |
SUI |
95 |
21.31 |
1022 |
|
5. |
Even MEINSETH |
NOR |
96 |
21.32 |
1021 |
|
6. |
Jan JIRKA |
CZE |
93 |
21.43 |
1005 |
|
7. |
Jonas WERNER |
SUI |
90 |
21.74 |
961 |
|
8. |
Max GRIEGER |
GER |
97 |
22.66 |
837 |
|
|
Women's 100mH - 03.09.2015
Final, Wind: -0.2
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Noemi ZBÄREN |
SUI |
94 |
12.89 |
1166 |
|
2. |
Eefje BOONS |
NED |
94 |
13.48 |
1087 |
|
3. |
Linda ZÜBLIN |
SUI |
86 |
13.59 |
1072 |
|
4. |
Ricarda LOBE |
GER |
94 |
13.66 |
1063 |
|
5. |
Clélia REUSE |
SUI |
88 |
13.82 |
1042 |
|
6. |
Valerie REGGEL |
SUI |
87 |
13.83 |
1041 |
|
7. |
Elodie JAKOB |
SUI |
93 |
13.96 |
1024 |
|
8. |
Monika ZAPALSKA |
GER |
94 |
14.48 |
959 |
|
- |
Lucie KOUDELOVÁ |
CZE |
94 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 400mH - 03.09.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Léa SPRUNGER |
SUI |
90 |
56.40 |
1129 |
|
2. |
Aurelie CHABOUDEZ |
FRA |
93 |
56.63 |
1122 |
|
3. |
Petra FONTANIVE |
SUI |
88 |
57.36 |
1100 |
|
4. |
Robine SCHÜRMANN |
SUI |
89 |
58.85 |
1055 |
|
5. |
Inge DROST |
NED |
96 |
1:00.03 |
1021 |
|
6. |
Luisa VALESKE |
GER |
94 |
1:01.12 |
989 |
|
7. |
Lucie TACLÍKOVÁ |
CZE |
93 |
1:01.59 |
976 |
|
8. |
Marlen AAKRE |
NOR |
93 |
1:04.31 |
900 |
|