Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oregon Track Club Elite
An Oregon Track Club Organization
United States
Report
Block
108 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Community
Media
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
0
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
0
of
17
)
Our Photos (
0
of
331
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
1
)
Our Videos (
4
of
560
)
Men's 1000m Prelim Heat 2 - USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships 2015
Men's 2 Mile - USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships 2015
1000m
(
2
)
1500m/Mile
(
1
)
2 Mile
(
1
)
All
(
4
)
Results
2015 LIVE Results - USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 28th 2015, 9:19pm
Our Media/Results from
USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships
Select Year:
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships
February 27th
- March 1st
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
http://www.usatf.org/
Our Results
USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015 to Mar 1, 2015
Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center, Boston, MA, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
adidas Team Green
Albany
Army
Asics
Baa
Balanced Approach Pole Vault
Beasts TC
Bethune-Cookman
Big Bear RC
Bowerman Athletic Club
Bucknell
Central Arkansas
Central Connecticut
Central Park TC
Central Park Tra
Charleston Southern
Cincinnati
Computomarx TC
Davenport
DC International
Embry-Riddle
Empire Track Club
Explosion Track Club
Furman Elite
Garden State Track Club
Garmin Runne
Gateway City
Greater Boston TC
Greater Philadelphia
Hampton
Hoka
Indiana Trac
Ironwood TC
Jordan
Jump Corps
Limestone
Louisiana Tech
McMurry University
Merrimack
Mjolnir Throwers
Music City M
New Balance
New Balance Boston
New York Athlet
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
North Carolina A&T
NYAC
Oiselle
Oregon Project
OTC Elite
Queens (NC)
Rice
Santa Barbara TC
Savannah State
Shocker Trac
Shore Athletic Club
South Charlotte Chargers
Southwest Sprinters
Speed Factory Athletics
St Francis U (PA)
Stephen F. Austin
Stotan Racing
Strava TC
Team Rogue
The Janes El
toledo elite
Town TC
Twilight Throwers
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Unattached
Under Armour
Vault United
Walk USA
World Athlet
Zap Fitness
Zensah
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
2 Mile Race Walk
|
60h
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
2 Mile Race Walk
|
60h
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracy, Marvin
adidas
06.55
nwi
1
2
Morris, Joseph
Ultimate Speed A
06.57
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Clayton
Unattached
06.60
nwi
1
4
Kimmons, Trell
adidas
06.60
nwi
1
5
Mclean, Sean
Nike
06.63
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.64
nwi
1
7
Milus, Ryan
World Athlet
06.78
nwi
1
8
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joseph
Ultimate Speed A
06.56
nwi
2
2
Bracy, Marvin
adidas
06.57
nwi
2
1
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.60
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.60
nwi
2
2
Kimmons, Trell
adidas
06.66
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Clayton
Unattached
06.66
nwi
1
4
Mclean, Sean
Nike
06.67
nwi
1
4
Milus, Ryan
World Athlet
06.70
nwi
2
5
Huntley IV, Albert
World Athlet
06.71
nwi
1
6
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
06.74
nwi
1
5
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
06.76
nwi
2
6
Simmons Jr., Marquett
9
Limestone
06.83
nwi
2
7
Lundy, John
DC International
06.87
nwi
1
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
32.86
2
2
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
33.00
2
1
Shell, William
Unattached
33.09
1
2
Bailey jr, Aldrich
Unattached
33.12
1
3
Lundy, John
DC International
34.02
1
3
Feeney, Patrick
Unattached
41.54
2
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Feeney, Patrick
Unattached
33.14
1
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
33.29
3
1
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
33.35
2
2
Shell, William
Unattached
33.41
2
2
Bailey jr, Aldrich
Unattached
33.42
1
3
Lundy, John
DC International
33.44
2
3
Hadnot, Trey
Nike
33.52
1
2
Berry, Michael
Nike
NT
3
3
Williamson, Mark
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
Beasts TC
1:15.33
1
2
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:16.07
1
3
Hutchison, Je'von
Unattached
1:16.32
1
4
Sowinski, Erik
Nike
1:16.52
1
5
Berian, Boris
Big Bear RC
1:16.57
1
6
Spratling, Brycen
Unattached
1:17.23
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
Beasts TC
1:16.26
3
1
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:16.80
4
2
Berian, Boris
Big Bear RC
1:17.07
4
1
Spratling, Brycen
Unattached
1:17.17
1
1
Sowinski, Erik
Nike
1:17.33
2
3
Hutchison, Je'von
Unattached
1:17.37
4
2
Braddy, Neil
Unattached
1:17.45
3
2
Courtney, Michael
Unattached
1:17.77
2
2
Martin, Ryan
Asics
1:17.87
1
3
Skinner, Dylan
Beasts TC
1:18.65
1
4
Sealby, Jacob
Unattached
1:19.12
1
4
Sharpe, Logan
Garden State Tra
1:19.37
4
3
Kemjika, Oscar
Central Park Tra
1:20.35
3
3
Mccaskill II, William
World Athlet
1:20.63
2
4
Hunter, Harrison
Central Park Tra
NT
2
4
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Robby
adidas
2:21.91
1
2
Merber, Kyle
Hoka
2:22.39
1
3
Rutt, Michael
NJ-NY Track Club
2:22.44
1
4
Leslie, Cory
Nike
2:22.54
1
5
Gioielli, Joseph
Unattached
2:24.07
1
6
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
2:24.26
1
7
Abda, Harun
OTC Elite
2:24.45
1
8
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
2:26.18
1
9
Scott, Thomas
Unattached
2:28.23
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Robby
adidas
2:19.85
1
2
Merber, Kyle
Hoka
2:19.92
1
3
Rutt, Michael
NJ-NY Track Club
2:20.02
1
4
Leslie, Cory
Nike
2:20.52
1
5
Gioielli, Joseph
Unattached
2:21.87
1
6
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
2:21.95
1
7
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
2:23.45
1
1
Scott, Thomas
Unattached
2:24.17
2
2
Abda, Harun
OTC Elite
2:24.24
2
3
Scheetz, Benjamin
NJ-NY Track Club
2:24.24
2
4
Roberts, Shawn
NJ-NY Track Club
2:24.38
2
5
Wilk, Jeremy
Unattached
2:26.11
2
6
Guerrero, Daniel
Big Bear RC
2:27.82
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trautmann, John
NJ-NY Track Club
3:59.47
1
2
Brady, Peter
Central Park TC
4:02.21
1
3
Towse, Theodore
Unattached
4:02.54
1
4
Williams, Mark
Garmin Runne
4:02.61
1
5
Blondin, Christian
Greater Boston T
4:06.34
1
6
Nyman, Sean
Town TC
4:12.60
1
7
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
4:13.77
1
8
Padilla, Michael
Greater Philadel
4:17.85
1
9
Magill, Christopher
Baa
4:19.21
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon Project
4:01.40
1
2
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
4:02.14
1
3
Casey, Patrick
OTC Elite
4:02.85
1
4
Elliott, Matthew
Beasts TC
4:03.22
1
5
Masters, Riley
Beasts TC
4:03.82
1
6
Manzano, Leonel
Hoka
4:04.25
1
7
Bayer, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.35
1
8
Lomong, Lopez
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.51
1
9
Palmer, Ford
NJ-NY Track Club
4:05.15
1
10
Atchoo, Michael
Strava TC
4:05.88
1
11
Bolas, Jack
NJ-NY Track Club
4:06.56
1
12
Lowry, Dan
Baa
4:06.69
1
13
Mangan, Steven
Baa
4:07.05
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Ryan
Bowerman Athleti
8:26.72
1
2
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
8:27.31
1
3
Jager, Evan
Bowerman Athleti
8:27.44
1
4
Heath, Garrett
Beasts TC
8:27.99
1
5
Derrick, Chris
Bowerman Athleti
8:32.51
1
6
Lowry, Dan
Baa
8:34.20
1
7
Happe, John
Speed Factory At
8:36.91
1
8
Fernandez, German
Bowerman Athleti
8:37.15
1
9
Moen, Chris
Zap Fitness
8:42.95
1
10
Gilland, Taylor
Unattached
8:45.43
1
11
Shaw, Ethan
Baa
8:46.16
1
12
Presson, Isaac
Furman Elite
8:55.19
1
13
Saad, Julian
Baa
8:55.39
1
Mens 2 Mile Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Nick
Unattached
12:42.12
1
2
Nunn, John
Army
12:44.43
1
3
Hallman, Jonathan
Shore Athletic C
13:34.69
1
4
Corvera, Emmanuel
Unattached
NT
1
5
Risch, John Cody
toledo elite
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
adidas
07.51
nwi
1
2
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
3
Porter, Jeffrey
Nike
07.66
nwi
1
4
Holloway, Trey
11
Hampton
07.77
nwi
1
5
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
07.83
nwi
1
6
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
07.90
nwi
1
7
Rucker, Reggie
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Chris
Unattached
07.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
adidas
07.66
nwi
1
1
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.66
nwi
2
2
Porter, Jeffrey
Nike
07.76
nwi
2
2
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
07.86
nwi
1
3
Holloway, Trey
11
Hampton
07.91
nwi
1
3
Rucker, Reggie
Unattached
07.93
nwi
2
4
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
08.07
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Chris
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
5
Wyatt, Vincent
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantwell, Christian
Nike
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
2
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
3
Hunter, Nate
Greater Boston T
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
4
Moore, Darien
Ironwood TC
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
5
Pless, William
Unattached
18.62m
(61'1)
1
6
Dechant, Matt
Unattached
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
7
Baatz, Nick
Unattached
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, AG
Nike
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
2
Lambert, James
Unattached
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
3
Fryman, Andy
Mjolnir Throwers
22.74m
(74'7.25)
1
4
Johnson, Kibwe
New York Athlet
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
5
Dunbar, Colin
Unattached
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
6
Frye, Joe
Music City M
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
7
Postema, Thomas
Unattached
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
8
Moore, Darien
Ironwood TC
20.93m
(68'8)
1
9
Pogue Stockton, Anthony
Unattached
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
10
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
11
Victor, Justin
Unattached
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
12
Fields, Christopher
Unattached
20.17m
(66'2)
1
13
Morse, Timothy
Twilight Thrower
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
14
Freeman, Thomas
New York Athlet
19.55m
(64'1.5)
1
15
Raithel, Daniel
Computomarx TC
19.13m
(62'9)
1
16
Brown, Jesse
9
St Francis U (PA
18.98m
(62'3)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kynard Jr, Erik
Jordan
2.34m
(7'8)
1
2
Robertson, Ricky
Unattached
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
3
Williams, Jesse
Unattached
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
4
Ross, Nick
Unattached
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
5
Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
6
Blair, Montez
Garden State Tra
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
7
Taylor, Hoova
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
9
Huyler, Garrett
Zensah
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
10
Moore, Eric
9
Central Arkansas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
11
Brooks, Tori
11
Davenport
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Herron, Jeffery
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Claye, William
Nike
7.93m
(26'0)
nwi
1
2
Hooper, Ted
Unattached
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Benard, Chris
Unattached
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Korbin
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
5
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Kendall
Unattached
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Herron, Jeffery
Unattached
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Lane, Cal
Unattached
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Gotch, Jarvis
11
Louisiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Omar
Jump Corps
16.84m
(55'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Benard, Chris
Unattached
16.57m
(54'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Carter, Chris
Unattached
16.51m
(54'2)
nwi
1
4
Roulhac, Brandon
Shore Athletic C
16.18m
(53'1)
nwi
1
5
Doris, Troy
Unattached
16.02m
(52'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Golden, Cordairo
Unattached
15.94m
(52'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Honeycutt, Joshua
Unattached
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Rex
Unattached
15.40m
(50'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendricks, Sam
Nike
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
2
Pillow, Chris
12
Rice
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
3
Coover, Jeffrey
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
4
Babits, Robert
Balanced Approac
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
5
Houston, Scott
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
6
Pierson, Samuel
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
7
Whitt, Jack
Nike
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
10
Scott, Jordan
Vault United
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
11
Siegmeier, Zachary
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
12
Dangel, Josh
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
13
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
8
Hinch, Derick
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
9
Volz, Deakin
Indiana Trac
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
14
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
Weirich, Victor
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
16
Niedermeyer, Darren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
4,238
1
8
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
4,478
1
7
Moss, Miller
Unattached
4,777
1
6
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
5,009
1
5
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
5,298
1
4
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
5,484
1
3
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
5,513
1
2
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
5,526
1
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
6,273
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
2:34.26
1
938
2
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
2:34.57
1
935
3
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
2:35.39
1
925
4
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
2:48.15
1
785
5
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
2:48.60
1
780
6
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
2:49.13
1
775
7
Moss, Miller
Unattached
2:51.79
1
747
8
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
2:52.57
1
739
9
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
3:06.15
1
605
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
07.03
2
872
2
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
07.04
2
868
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
07.09
2
851
4
Moss, Miller
Unattached
07.10
2
847
1
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
07.19
1
816
2
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
07.23
1
802
3
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
07.31
1
775
4
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
07.33
1
769
5
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
07.36
2
759
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
07.87
2
1015
1
Moss, Miller
Unattached
08.13
3
949
2
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
08.22
2
927
1
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
08.55
1
848
2
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
08.59
1
839
2
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
08.59
3
839
3
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
08.62
2
832
3
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
08.84
3
781
3
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
953
2
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
3
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
4
Moss, Miller
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
5
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
6
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
7
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
8
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
9
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
908
2
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
881
3
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
842
4
Moss, Miller
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
5
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
753
6
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
748
7
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
8
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
9
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
632
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
3
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
4
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
5
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
6
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
7
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
8
Moss, Miller
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
9
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
759
2
Moss, Miller
Unattached
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
736
3
Vildosola, Henry
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
697
4
Glasnow, Ted
Santa Barbara TC
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
687
5
Bahner, Austin
Shocker Trac
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
664
6
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
655
7
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
648
8
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
635
9
Boese, Tobias
Shocker Trac
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
585
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartoletta, Tianna
Nike
07.08
nwi
1
2
YOUNG, JESSICA
Unattached
07.16
nwi
1
3
Townsend, Tiffany
adidas
07.23
nwi
1
4
Barber, Mikele
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
5
Meadows, Tawanna
Nike
07.25
nwi
1
6
Solomon, Shalonda
adidas
07.35
nwi
1
7
Jones, Mahagony
New Balance
07.42
nwi
1
8
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
07.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
YOUNG, JESSICA
Unattached
07.14
nwi
2
1
Bartoletta, Tianna
Nike
07.18
nwi
1
2
Barber, Mikele
Unattached
07.22
nwi
2
2
Townsend, Tiffany
adidas
07.26
nwi
1
3
Meadows, Tawanna
Nike
07.32
nwi
2
3
Solomon, Shalonda
adidas
07.33
nwi
1
4
Jones, Mahagony
New Balance
07.42
nwi
2
5
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
4
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
07.49
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.52
nwi
1
6
Davis, Nicole
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
6
Ruth, Asha
DC International
07.62
nwi
2
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Natasha
Under Armour
36.52
2
2
Beard, Jessica
adidas
36.65
2
3
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
37.44
2
1
Nelson, Briana
Nike
37.97
1
2
Hayes, Jernail
Beasts TC
38.67
1
3
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beard, Jessica
adidas
36.87
2
1
Hastings, Natasha
Under Armour
37.11
1
1
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
37.65
3
2
Hayes, Jernail
Beasts TC
37.94
1
2
Nelson, Briana
Nike
38.06
3
2
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
38.34
2
3
Ruth, Asha
DC International
38.89
3
3
Muscaro, Carly
10
Merrimack
39.12
1
3
Gillyard, TraMayne
Unattached
39.36
2
4
Evins, Francyna
Central Park Tra
41.88
3
4
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 300m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McManus, Kathryn
New York Athlet
42.27
1
2
McGowan, Emmanuelle
Explosion Track
42.68
1
3
Dendy, LaTrica
Southwest Sprint
43.28
1
4
Walles, Maurenena
Shore Athletic C
44.62
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Alysia
NYAC
1:26.59
1
2
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
1:28.00
1
3
Malasarte, Megan
Beasts TC
1:28.98
1
4
Chambers, Kendra
Unattached
1:30.80
1
5
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
1:32.24
1
6
Wilson, Ajee'
adidas
1:39.39
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee'
adidas
1:26.56
3
2
Chambers, Kendra
Unattached
1:26.73
3
1
Montano, Alysia
NYAC
1:27.47
2
2
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
1:27.81
2
3
Malasarte, Megan
Beasts TC
1:27.87
2
1
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
1:28.19
4
1
Fricker, Mckayla
Unattached
1:28.24
1
4
Leinert, Shannon
Speed Factory At
1:28.25
2
2
Krumpoch, Megan
New Balance
1:28.31
1
3
Thomas, Latavia
Unattached
1:28.76
1
2
morrison, nevada
Unattached
1:30.00
4
3
Smith, BreAnna
Speed Factory At
1:30.92
3
3
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
1:32.06
4
4
Leufroy, Ena
The Janes El
1:32.13
1
4
Levin, Samantha
Gateway City
1:32.48
4
4
Henkel, Lauren
New York Athlet
1:34.21
3
5
Henry, Angee
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
Oiselle
2:40.42
1
2
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
2:40.62
1
3
Brown, Stephanie
Nike
2:40.62
1
4
Lipsey, Charlene
adidas
2:40.86
1
5
Efraimson, Alexa
Nike
2:41.23
1
6
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:41.87
1
7
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
2:43.56
1
8
Lara, Geena
Unattached
2:45.87
1
9
Lipari, Emily
Baa
2:48.16
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lipsey, Charlene
adidas
2:40.79
1
2
Wallace, Lauren
Oiselle
2:41.23
1
3
Brown, Stephanie
Nike
2:41.50
1
4
Lara, Geena
Unattached
2:42.66
1
1
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:43.72
2
2
Efraimson, Alexa
Nike
2:43.91
2
3
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
2:44.14
2
5
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
2:44.38
1
4
Lipari, Emily
Baa
2:47.27
2
5
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
2:47.64
2
6
Sullivan, Meggie
Central Park Tra
2:50.21
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowbury, Shannon
Oregon Project
4:34.40
1
2
Mackey, Katherine
Beasts TC
4:34.83
1
3
Schneider, Rachel
Unattached
4:35.85
1
4
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
4:36.48
1
5
Wilson, Heather
NJ-NY Track Club
4:37.66
1
6
Mecke, Dana
Unattached
4:37.68
1
7
Uceny, Morgan
adidas
4:38.13
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowbury, Shannon
Oregon Project
9:43.94
1
2
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
9:44.69
1
3
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
9:47.73
1
4
Tully, Nicole
NYAC
9:49.70
1
5
Mergaert, Amanda
Beasts TC
9:49.71
1
6
Costello, Liz
New Balance
9:52.30
1
7
Davidson, Hannah
Stotan Racing
9:56.08
1
8
Findley, Kristen
Team Rogue
9:56.32
1
9
Boyle, Sarah
Unattached
9:56.77
1
10
Matthews, Katie
Baa
9:56.85
1
11
Traynor, Nicol
NJ-NY Track Club
10:00.17
1
12
Koons, Frances
Unattached
10:09.32
1
13
Erb, Esther
New York Athlet
10:09.34
1
14
Hall, Marielle
Nike
10:14.46
1
15
Murphy, Joanna
New Balance Bost
10:18.54
1
16
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
New Balance Bost
10:26.55
1
17
Hamilton, Samantha
Unattached
10:53.52
1
Womens 2 Mile Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michta-Coffey, Maria
Walk USA
13:37.02
1
2
Melville, Miranda
New York Athlet
13:45.05
1
3
Gray, Erin
Bowerman Athleti
14:24.50
1
4
Burnett, Katie
Unattached
14:55.78
1
5
Taylor-Talcott, Erin
Shore Athletic C
15:35.54
1
6
Podlaski, Meaghan
Unattached
15:58.44
1
7
Conway, Chelsea
Shore Athletic C
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stowers, Jasmin
Nike
07.84
nwi
1
2
Jones, Tenaya
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
3
McReynolds, Tiffani
Unattached
08.06
nwi
1
4
Castlin, Kristi
Nike
08.07
nwi
1
5
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
08.16
nwi
1
6
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
08.18
nwi
1
7
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
08.31
nwi
1
8
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.34
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stowers, Jasmin
Nike
07.89
nwi
1
1
Castlin, Kristi
Nike
08.09
nwi
2
2
McReynolds, Tiffani
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
3
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
08.12
nwi
1
2
Jones, Tenaya
Unattached
08.20
nwi
2
4
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
3
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
08.25
nwi
2
4
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.35
nwi
2
5
Newton, Kendra
Speed Factory At
08.38
nwi
1
5
Cockrell, Anna
South Charlotte
08.42
nwi
2
6
Mayo, Gabrielle
adidas
08.48
nwi
2
6
Bouldin, Casaundra
DC International
08.58
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Tiana
12
McMurry Universi
08.85
nwi
1
7
Alise, Sirena
Unattached
09.26
nwi
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Michelle
New York Athlet
19.45m
(63'9.75)
1
2
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
18.34m
(60'2)
1
3
Stevens, Jeneva
New York Athlet
18.04m
(59'2)
1
4
Smith, Brittany
Nike
17.78m
(58'4)
1
5
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
6
Riddick, Monique
Central Park Tra
17.15m
(56'3)
1
7
Bunch, Daniella
Unattached
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
8
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
9
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
10
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
23.45m
(76'11)
1
2
Stevens, Jeneva
New York Athlet
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
3
Campbell, Amber
Mjolnir Throwers
22.48m
(73'9)
1
4
Bingson, Amanda
New York Athlet
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
5
Bunch, Daniella
Unattached
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
6
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
19.92m
(65'4.25)
1
7
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Albany
19.74m
(64'9)
1
8
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
9
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
10
Thornton, Sarah
Greater Boston T
17.86m
(58'7)
1
11
Duran, Alina
Central Park Tra
17.53m
(57'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Chaunte
Nike
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Acuff, Amy
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Evans, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
4
Rainwater, Linda
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
5
Hurd, Erika
11
Cincinnati
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
McCoy, Rachel
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
7
Saunders, Ronea
12
Central Connecti
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jimoh, Funmilayo
Nike
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
4
morrison, skye
Unattached
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Kee, Brianne
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smock, Amanda
NYAC
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Wolter, Kenna
Unattached
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
3
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
4
Love, Malaikah
Unattached
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Pitts, Lynnika
Unattached
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Emanuel, Keri
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Oliver, Imani
Central Park Tra
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Toni
Unattached
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Morrison, LeAnna
Unattached
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Demi
12
Stephen F. Austi
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Saxer, Mary
New York Athlet
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Nageotte, Katie
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Caldwell, Kayla
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Gergel, Melissa
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Brost, Leslie
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Paine, Alexis
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Bennett, April
Asics
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Suhr, Jennifer
adidas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
3,808
1
8
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
3,928
1
7
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
4,071
1
6
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
4,110
1
5
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
4,134
1
4
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
4,218
1
3
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
4,317
1
2
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
4,389
1
1
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
4,654
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
08.30
1
1061
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
08.40
2
1039
2
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
08.50
2
1017
2
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
08.56
1
1004
3
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
08.66
1
982
4
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
08.74
1
965
3
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
08.82
2
948
4
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
08.98
2
914
5
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
09.00
2
910
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
2:12.14
1
934
2
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
2:13.28
1
917
3
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
2:13.45
1
915
4
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
2:14.64
1
898
5
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
2:16.05
1
878
6
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
2:19.96
1
824
7
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
2:21.73
1
800
8
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
2:31.23
1
678
9
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
2:34.06
1
643
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
1.83m
(6'0)
1
1016
2
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
941
3
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
903
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
5
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
6
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
7
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
8
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
9
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
831
2
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
801
3
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
759
4
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
5.67m
(18'7)
1
750
5
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
6
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
7
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
729
8
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
9
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
888
2
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
778
3
Metoyer, Amber
Unattached
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
756
4
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
732
5
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
13.01m
(42'8)
1
728
6
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
721
7
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
690
8
Leslie, Breanna
Unattached
12.04m
(39'6)
1
664
9
Profit, Kiani
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
651
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 LIVE Results - USATF Indoor Track and Field Championships
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
on Feb 28th 2015, 9:19pm
Website:
Click here
Schedule
Status of Entries
Tickets
Day
Start Time
Saturday-Track
Rnd
Start List
Result
Saturday
1:50 PM
Men 300 Meter Dash
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
2:10 PM
Women 300 Meter Dash
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
2:30 PM
Men 2 Mile Race Walk
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
3:19 PM
Women 1000 Meter Run
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
3:41 PM
Men 1000 Meter Run
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
4:04 PM
Women 1 Mile Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
4:21 PM
Women 600 Meter Run
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
4:43 PM
Women 300 Meter Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
5:02 PM
Men 600 Meter Run
Prelims
Start List
Result
Saturday
5:24 PM
Men 300 Meter Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
5:44 PM
Men 2 Mile Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Day
Start Time
Saturday-Field
Rnd
Start List
Result
Saturday
12:30 PM
Women Weight Throw
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
1:30 PM
Men Long Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
3:20 PM
Men Pole Vault
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
3:45 PM
Men High Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
3:50 PM
Women Long Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
4:10 PM
Men Shot Put
Finals
Start List
Result
Day
Start Time
Mens Heptathlon
Rnd
Start List
Result
Friday
9:30 AM
Hept Men 60 Meter Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
10:15 AM
Hept Men Long Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
11:15 AM
Hept Men Shot Put
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
12:15 PM
Hept Men High Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
10:00 AM
Hept Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
11:30 AM
Hept Men Pole Vault
Finals
Start List
Result
Saturday
1:00 PM
Hept Men 1000 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Men Heptathlon Spreadsheet
Scores
Day
Start Time
Sunday-Track
Rnd
Start List
Result
Sunday
1:30 PM
Women 60 Meter Dash
Prelims
Start List
Result
Sunday
1:45 PM
Men 60 Meter Dash
Prelims
Start List
Result
Sunday
2:00 PM
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Prelims
Start List
Result
Sunday
2:15 PM
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Prelims
Start List
Result
Sunday
3:05 PM
Women 2 Mile Race Walk
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:05 PM
Men 1 Mile Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:31 PM
Women 600 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:40 PM
Men 600 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:49 PM
Women 1000 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:59 PM
Men 1000 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
5:09 PM
Women 2 Mile Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
5:25 PM
Men 60 Meter Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
5:34 PM
Women 60 Meter Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
5:44 PM
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
5:54 PM
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
Start List
Result
Day
Start Time
Sunday-Field
Rnd
Start List
Result
Sunday
11:15 AM
Men Weight Throw
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
1:40 PM
Women Triple Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
2:45 PM
Women Pole Vault
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
3:15 PM
Women High Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
3:20 PM
Women Shot Put
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
4:00 PM
Men Triple Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Day
Start Time
Womens Pentathlon
Rnd
Start List
Result
Friday
9:15 AM
Pent 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
10:15 AM
Pent High Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
12:15 PM
Pent Shot Put
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
1:15 PM
Pent Long Jump
Finals
Start List
Result
Friday
2:15 PM
Pent 800 Meter Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Women Pentathlon Spreadsheet
Scores
Day
Start Time
Exhibition Events
Rnd
Start List
Result
Saturday
1:15 PM
Youth 4x200m Relay
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
2:35 PM
Masters Men 1500m Run
Finals
Start List
Result
Sunday
2:50 PM
Masters Women 300m Dash
Finals
Start List
Result
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
141506 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
USATF Indoor Championships
,
Asics
,
Baa
,
Balanced Approach Pole Vault
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#us-indoor
#usatf-indoor
#indoor-championships
#usa-indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!