|
Our Media/Results from FBK Games - Hengelo
Our Results2015 Results - FBK Games - HengeloPublished by DyeStatPRO.com on May 24th 2015, 4:58pm
Website:Click here Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=AA Drink FBK Games
Location=Hengelo, Ned
Date=24/05/15 Time=19:22:50
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
Long Jump Women Time :16:33
Heat:1
1 83 MOGUENARA Sosthene 89 GER 6.77 +1.2
2 80 JARDER Erica 86 SWE 6.69 +2.4 6.32m -1.2
3 77 GRABUSTE Aiga 88 LAT 6.56 +0.4
4 79 BAUSCHKE Melanie 88 GER 6.53 +0.5
5 78 VELDAKOVA Jana 81 SVK 6.48 +0.0
6 76 STOLZ Xenia 89 GER 6.34 -0.7
7 82 MARTINS Eliane 86 BRA 6.19 +1.3
8 81 MALKUS Lena 93 GER 6.08 -1.1
Kids 60m Girls Time :15:45
Heat:1
1 365 Schothuis Noortje 05 NED 9.82
2 361 Hefti Daphne 05 NED 10.18
3 363 Quattrocchi Esmay 05 NED 10.38
4 368 Hoogenkamp Bente NED 10.45
5 366 Mues Kiki 05 NED 10.83
6 367 Bakker Sharon NED 10.92
7 364 Buzluk Nisa NED 10.94
8 362 Morrenhof Senne 05 NED 10.98
Kids 60m Boys Time :15:50
Heat:1
1 354 Ros Ian 04 NED 9.34
2 352 Karwan Fardin NED 9.80
3 356 Heck Cees 05 NED 10.12
4 357 Roelofsen Coen 06 NED 10.59
5 353 Leverink Joost 06 NED 10.69
6 351 Rombouts Elijah 05 NED 10.83
355 Aslib Hamza NED DNS
358 Broenhorst Boris NED DNS
1000m Kids run Time :16:24
Heat:1
1 459 Nijman Niek 04 NED 3:18.08
2 455 Kok Florian 04 NED 3:21.89
3 465 Trouw Thijmen 02 NED 3:22.65
4 464 Swabedissen Max 04 NED 3:23.16
5 452 Ganzeboom Niels 04 NED 3:34.24
6 456 Kootstra Milan 02 NED 3:34.31
7 462 Schrooten Wout 05 NED 3:34.69
8 454 Kappert Luc 02 NED 3:35.03
9 458 Munsterman Bram 02 NED 3:35.37
10 466 van der Veer Jelle 04 NED 3:36.11
11 468 Willems Tygo 04 NED 3:38.08
12 450 Crans Sem 03 NED 3:39.58
13 460 van Sark Ruben 03 NED 3:43.17
14 470 Donkers Ike 03 NED 3:43.55
15 457 Kroesbergen Joost 04 NED 3:44.56
16 471 Hofstra Yonine 03 NED 3:47.10
17 453 Huttenhuis Bas 03 NED 3:48.41
18 461 Schrooten Stef 03 NED 3:49.05
19 467 vossebelt Twan 06 NED 3:50.30
20 491 Abbink Noor NED 3:53.69
21 479 Rekers Maureen 04 NED 3:53.91
22 485 Yahyaoui Laila 06 NED 3:55.91
23 484 Wilms Iris 05 NED 3:58.01
24 451 ten Doeschot Mika 06 NED 3:59.13
25 472 Kolkman Marit 03 NED 3:59.31
26 475 Nijhof Janne 04 NED 3:59.76
27 482 Spinder Celine 05 NED 4:00.30
28 477 Oosterveld Kris 06 NED 4:00.53
29 481 Ruardij Kyonne 04 NED 4:03.12
30 478 Palyanova Maria 04 NED 4:04.39
31 469 van der Born Yzara 06 NED 4:06.28
32 480 Rosink Francien 05 NED 4:06.42
33 490 Trouw Jonas NED 4:08.03
34 488 Mulder Esmee NED 4:09.35
35 487 Schothuis Noortje NED 4:13.02
36 489 Nijhof Lena NED 4:14.37
37 476 Nijkamp Lotte 04 NED 4:14.50
38 483 de Wilde Roos 04 NED 4:20.81
39 473 Bijpost Anne NED 4:24.57
40 474 Pierik Lotte NED 4:24.78
41 486 Detert Oude Wenne Linette NED 4:41.03
463 Stam Ruben 03 NED DNF
Discus Women Time :17:13
Heat:1
1 113 CABALLERO Denia 90 CUB 65.46
2 112 FISCHER Julia 90 GER 62.78
3 109 SEMENOVA Nataliya 82 UKR 61.09
4 110 TOMASEVIC Dragana 82 SER 60.45
5 111 GLANC Zaneta 83 POL 59.88
6 108 KAMARAINEN Sanna 86 FIN 58.02
7 107 RODRIGUES DA SILVA Izabel 95 BRA 57.47
8 106 NUGTER Corinne 92 NED 54.94
400m Wheelers Time :16:34
Heat:1
1 281 WEEGAEL VAN Kenny 80 NED 49.18
2 282 RUSCH Stefan 93 NED 59.99
3 285 BROEK VAN DEN Margriet 74 NED 60.19
4 287 BOER DEN Nikita NED 79.00
Bedrijvenmijl Time :16:46
Heat:1
1 412 ROC van Twente NED 4:20.39
2 416 Janssen de Jong Bouw BV NED 4:35.02
3 400 Gemeente Hengelo NED 4:37.02
4 408 Urenco Nederland B.V. NED 4:40.31
5 420 ROSEN Europe B.V. NED 4:41.98
6 404 De Wilmersberg NED 5:53.51
Pole Vault Women Time :18:40
Heat:1
1 99 KIRIAKOPOULOU Nikol’a 86 GRE 4.60
2 98 SPIEGELBURG Silke 86 GER 4.55
3 100 MURER Fabiana 81 BRA 4.55
3 95 BUCHLER Nicole 83 SUI 4.55
5 97 STRUTZ Martina 81 GER 4.50
6 96 PTACNIKOVA Jirina 86 CZE 4.40
7 93 BAUER Katharina 90 GER 4.25
7 91 SHELEKH Hanna 93 UKR 4.25
9 92 GALIART Rianna 85 NED 4.25
94 SUTEJ Tina SLO NM
High Jump Men Time :18:14
Heat:1
1 271 SEMYONOV Dmitriy 92 RUS 2.23
2 269 SMITH Allan 92 GBR 2.22
3 275 KRYMARENKO Yuriy 83 UKR 2.22
4 274 BANIOTIS Konstantinos 86 GRE 2.22
5 272 THEINER Wojciech 86 POL 2.19
6 267 KANDU Chris 95 GBR 2.19
7 270 BAKER Chris 91 GBR 2.19
8 266 KGOSIEMANG Kabelo 86 BOT 2.15
9 273 AMELS Douwe-Jorn 91 NED 2.15
10 268 GHUYS Bram 93 BEL 2.10
Long Jump Men Time :18:39
Heat:1
1 224 REHM (F44) Markus 88 GER 8.07 +1.0
2 222 JASZCZUK Tomasz 92 POL 8.05 +1.2
3 227 EATON Ashton 88 USA 8.03 -0.7
4 223 CAMARA Alyn 89 GER 7.98 +0.1
5 229 WANG Jianan 96 CHN 7.88 +1.3
6 226 RIVERA MORALES Luis Alber 87 MEX 7.87 +0.3
7 225 DA SILVA Mauro Vinicius 86 BRA 7.78 +0.3
8 228 TSATOUMAS Louis 82 GRE 7.74 -0.9
9 221 HERTOG (F44) Ronald 89 NED 6.81 -1.4
230 SAMAAI Rushwal 91 RSA NM +0.0
1500m Men Time :17:30
Heat:1
1 204 BIWOTT Robert Kiptoo 96 KEN 3:33.64 WL
2 203 MUSAGALA Ronald 92 UGA 3:35.02
3 192 KIPTOO Anthony 97 KEN 3:35.33
4 202 GEBREMEDHIN Mekonnen 88 ETH 3:35.73
5 200 DO ROSARIO ANDRE Thiago 95 BRA 3:35.90
6 201 HANNES Pieter-Jan 92 BEL 3:35.95
7 206 CRONJE Johan 82 RSA 3:36.34
8 195 GELANT Elroy 86 RSA 3:37.97
9 197 D HOEDT Jeroen BEL 3:38.20
10 198 DIRIRSA Teshome 94 ETH 3:39.36
11 193 LICHT Dennis 84 NED 3:39.94
12 191 REGASSA Chala 97 ETH 3:40.60
13 196 KEINER Sebastian 89 GER 3:40.67
14 194 VOJTA Andreas 89 AUT 3:50.26
15 205 CHEPSEBA Nixon kiplimo 90 KEN 3:53.22
16 199 O'LIONAIRD Ciaran 88 IRL 3:53.47
207 DOUMA (PACE) Richard 93 NED DNF
Shot Put Men Time :18:25
Heat:1
1 256 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub 91 POL 20.42
2 253 ARNAUDOV Tsanko 92 POR 20.17
3 258 NEDOW Tim 90 CAN 19.72
4 254 HARATYK Michal 92 POL 19.59
5 257 CREMONA Orazio 89 RSA 19.50
6 255 CRONIE Patrick 89 NED 19.46
7 252 COMENENTIA Denzel 95 NED 18.82
8 251 FORTES Marco 82 POR 18.81
100m Hurdles Women Time :17:40
Heat:1 Wind : 1.4
1 69 TALAY Alina 89 BLR 12.70
2 67 ROLEDER Cindy 89 GER 12.92
3 70 VISSER Nadine 95 NED 12.97
4 72 THEISEN-EATON Brianne 86 CAN 13.05
5 71 COWARD Jacqueline 89 USA 13.15
6 73 SCHROTT Beate 88 AUT 13.40
7 68 BROERSEN Nadine 90 NED 13.54
8 74 BENDRAT Stephanie 91 GER 13.59
9 66 WILLIAMS Suzanne 93 NED 13.75
200m Men Time :17:50
Heat:1 Wind : 0.0
1 166 MARTINA Churandy 84 NED 20.66
2 167 TALBOT Daniel 91 GBR 20.67
3 165 BROWN Aaron 92 CAN 20.77
4 163 LEHATA Mosito 89 LES 20.94
5 168 VAN LUIJK Patrick 84 NED 21.18
6 162 HARDY Prezel 92 USA 21.20
7 161 BRUS Wouter 91 NED 21.68
8 164 JANSSEN Rogier 86 NED 22.57
3000m Women Time :18:08
Heat:1
1 52 JELAGAT Irene 88 KEN 8:36.90 WL
2 43 MUIR Laura 93 GBR 8:38.47
3 45 HEINER Madeline 87 AUS 8:44.20
4 51 PLIS Renata 85 POL 8:45.93
5 50 NENGAMPI Perine KEN 8:46.17
6 53 KUDZELICH Sviatlana 87 BLR 8:46.83
7 54 VASTENBURG Jip 94 NED 8:49.50
8 44 CHESANG Stella 96 UGA 8:52.39
9 42 KRAUSE Gesa Felicitas 92 GER 9:02.04
10 49 SUJEW Diana 90 GER 9:05.97
11 41 PARTRIDGE Lily 91 GBR 9:06.40
12 48 BELETE Almenesh 89 BEL 9:12.60
13 46 VIOLA Giulia 91 ITA 9:17.34
14 47 SUJEW Elina 90 GER 9:23.48
55 ROMAN (PACE) Sonja 79 SLO DNF
56 CHEPKOECH (PACE) Beatrice 91 KEN DNF
Discus Men Time :19:05
Heat:1
1 246 MALACHOWSKI Piotr 83 POL 65.87
2 241 MILANOV Philip 91 BEL 64.57
3 238 URBANEK Robert 87 POL 64.47
4 242 KUPPER Martin 89 EST 62.36
5 236 HOGAN Victor 89 RSA 62.21
6 239 JASINSKI Daniel 89 GER 62.00
7 240 GUDZIUS Andrius 91 LTU 61.21
8 243 HARRADINE Benn 82 AUS 60.52
9 247 DENNY Matthew 96 AUS 57.70
245 HARTING Christoph 90 GER NM
244 CADEE Erik 84 NED NM
237 FERNANDEZ Jorge CUB NM
100m Leg amputees T42-T44 Women Time :18:15
Heat:1 Wind : -1.6
1 121 VAN RIJN Marlou 91 NED 13.16
2 124 SUGAR Lauar 91 GBR 13.84
3 125 GANSEWINKEL VAN Marlene NED 14.24
4 123 KAMLISH Sophie 96 GBR 14.25
5 126 JONG Fleur NED 14.29
6 122 PRUYSEN Iris 87 NED 15.22
110m Hurdles Men Time :18:29
Heat:1 Wind : 0.5
1 214 CLARKE Lawrence 90 GBR 13.54
2 212 SMET Koen 92 NED 13.60
3 213 DAVIS Wayne 91 TTO 13.63
4 215 DARIEN Garfield 87 FRA 13.69
5 211 SVOBODA Petr 84 CZE 13.70
6 219 ALKANA Antonio 90 RSA 13.82
7 216 TRABER Gregor 92 GER 13.97
8 217 SINTNICOLAAS Eelco 87 NED 14.13
800m Men Time :18:45
Heat:1
1 176 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 87 POL 1:45.46
2 174 SCHEMBERA Robin 88 GER 1:45.48
3 180 OLIVIER Andre 89 RSA 1:45.73
4 171 RONOH Patrick 96 KEN 1:45.74
5 177 ENGLISH Mark 93 IRL 1:45.83
6 179 KUPERS Thijmen 91 NED 1:46.11
7 178 REPCIK Jozef 86 SVK 1:46.71
8 172 KIRONGO Sammy 94 KEN 1:46.77
9 175 BUBE Andreas 87 DEN 1:47.46
10 173 VAN DIEPEN Tony 96 NED 1:50.46
181 SOM (PACE) Bram 80 NED DNF
400m Women Time :18:53
Heat:1
1 13 ZEMLYAK Olha 90 UKR 52.13
2 14 OHURUOGU Christine 84 GBR 52.27
3 12 ONUORA Anyika 84 GBR 52.35
4 15 KABANGE Mupopo 92 ZAM 52.61
5 16 VAN LEUVEREN Nicky 90 NED 53.03
6 11 DE WITTE Lisanne 92 NED 53.28
7 18 PUTALOVA Iveta 88 SVK 54.13
8 17 DE WITTE Laura 95 NED 54.57
100m Men Time :19:00
Heat:1 Wind : -0.3
1 157 UJAH Chijindu 94 GBR 10.09
2 153 SIMBINE Akani 93 RSA 10.12
3 154 GEMILI Adam 93 GBR 10.19
4 152 SILMON Charles USA 10.32
5 158 ELLINGTON James 85 GBR 10.34
6 155 MARTINA Churandy 84 NED 10.40
7 156 EATON Ashton 88 USA 10.42
8 159 PAULINA Hensley 93 NED 10.45
9 151 CODRINGTON Giovanni 88 NED 10.48
100m Women Time :19:07
Heat:1 Wind : 1.8
1 1 SCHIPPERS Dafne 92 NED 10.94 NR+MR
2 5 ASHER-SMITH Dina 95 GBR 11.02
3 3 PHILIP Asha 90 GBR 11.10
4 4 SAMUEL Jamile 92 NED 11.25
5 8 SEDNEY Naomi 94 NED 11.34
6 6 PINTO Tatjana GER 11.35
7 7 SIMPSON Sherone 84 JAM 11.57
8 2 ADEOYE Margaret 85 GBR 11.59
9 9 HOVENKAMP Eva 96 NED 11.79
1000m Women Time :19:22
Heat:1
1 31 HASSAN Sifan 93 NED 2:34.68 NR
2 28 JOZWIK Joanna 91 POL 2:35.57
3 29 MEADOWS Jennifer 81 GBR 2:36.13
4 26 CICHOCKA Angelika 88 POL 2:36.50
5 23 HINRISDOTTIR An’ta 96 ISR 2:36.63
6 21 SADO Basu 91 ETH 2:37.73
7 30 KUIJKEN Susan 86 NED 2:38.82
8 25 JUDD Jessica 95 GBR 2:39.52
9 22 CROWE Laura 87 IRL 2:39.86
10 27 STEPANOVA Yuliya 86 RUS 2:44.04
32 VERSTEGEN (PACE) Sanne 85 NED DNF
33 WAFULA (PACE) Lydia 88 KEN DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·36728 views
|